FPS Proof

პროცესორები

აირჩიე პროცესორი და ნახე, რომელი თამაშების მოთხოვნებს აკმაყოფილებს.

პროცესორების შედარება
  1. Pentium E2160 840 10%
  2. Pentium M 2.10GHz 840 10%
  3. Pentium M 2.13GHz 840 10%
  4. Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-58 840 10%
  5. V140 840 10%
  6. Celeron B710 830 10%
  7. Celeron G440 830 10%
  8. Celeron T1600 830 10%
  9. Core2 Duo E4300 830 10%
  10. Celeron 1019Y 820 10%
  11. Celeron D 360 820 10%
  12. Pentium T2080 820 10%
  13. V120 820 10%
  14. Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e 810 10%
  15. Atom 330 810 10%
  16. Atom Z550 810 10%
  17. Celeron 2.00GHz 810 10%
  18. Celeron E1200 810 10%
  19. Celeron M 450 810 10%
  20. Core Duo T2050 810 10%
  21. Pentium 4 2.00GHz 810 10%
  22. Pentium 4 2.60GHz 810 10%
  23. Pentium 4 651 supporting HT Technology 810 10%
  24. Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz 810 10%
  25. Pentium M 2.00GHz 810 10%
  26. Sempron Dual Core 2100 810 10%
  27. Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-56 810 10%
  28. Celeron D 356 800 10%
  29. Itanium 9130M 800 10%
  30. Itanium 9140M 800 10%
  31. Itanium 9150M 800 10%
  32. Itanium 9152M 800 10%
  33. A4-1200 790 10%
  34. A4-1250 790 10%
  35. E1-2100 790 10%
  36. E1-2200 790 10%
  37. Sempron M120 790 10%
  38. Z-60 790 10%
  39. Core Solo T1350 780 10%
  40. Itanium 9140N 780 10%
  41. Itanium 9150N 780 10%
  42. Pentium 4 1.90GHz 780 10%
  43. Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz 780 10%
  44. Pentium E2140 780 10%
  45. Pentium M 1.86GHz 780 10%
  46. Pentium T2060 780 10%
  47. Pentium T2330 780 10%
  48. Celeron D 352 770 9%
  49. Core2 Duo T5250 770 9%
  50. Pentium 4 641 supporting HT Technology 770 9%
  51. Athlon II 170u 760 9%
  52. Athlon TF-36 760 9%
  53. C-50 760 9%
  54. Celeron 827E 760 9%
  55. G-T40E 760 9%
  56. G-T40N 760 9%
  57. Z-01 760 9%
  58. Atom E640 750 9%
  59. Atom E640T 750 9%
  60. Atom E645C 750 9%